Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Košťálov SM Liberecký 11x
2.Tatobity SM Liberecký 11x
3.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 10x
4.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký 10x
5.Libkova Voda PE Vysočina 10x
6.Zahorčice ST Jihočeský 10x
7.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 9x
8.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký 8x
9.Letohrad - Jeleni UO Pardubický 8x
10.Štítary DO Plzeňský 8x
11.Niva PV Olomoucký 8x
12.Lukov ZL Zlínský 8x
13.Mysločovice ZL Zlínský 8x
14.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 8x
15.Chyjice JC Královéhradecký 8x
16.Čikov TR Vysočina 7x
17.Mysletice JI Vysočina 7x
18.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 7x
19.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 7x
20.Špičky PR Olomoucký 7x
21.Vrbětice ZL Zlínský 7x
22.Brusné KM Zlínský 7x
23.Ludslavice KM Zlínský 7x
24.Velké Hamry JN Liberecký 7x
25.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 7x
26.Jasenice VS Zlínský 7x
27.Babice VS Zlínský 6x
28.Choustník TA Jihočeský 6x
29.Stýskaly PS Plzeňský 6x
30.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 6x
31.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 6x
32.Krotějov Sport TA Jihočeský 6x
33.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 6x
34.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 6x
35.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 6x
36.Karolín KM Zlínský 6x
37.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 6x
38.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký 6x
39.Kokory PR Olomoucký 6x
40.Novosedly ST Jihočeský 6x
41.Krasonice JI Vysočina 6x
42.Otinoves PV Olomoucký 6x
43.Žirovnice PE Vysočina 6x
44.Kuřim B BO Jihomoravský 6x
45.Jaronice CB Jihočeský 6x
46.Únětice 1911 B PJ Plzeňský 6x
47.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 6x
48.Břehy MB Středočeský 5x
49.Ústrašice B TA Jihočeský 5x
50.Bylnice ZL Zlínský 5x
51.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 5x
52.Zderaz C CR Pardubický 5x
53.Podolí VS Zlínský 5x
54.Čelechovice na Hané PV Olomoucký 5x
55.Malá Skála JN Liberecký 5x
56.Moraveč TA Jihočeský 5x
57.Budeč JH Jihočeský 5x
58.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 5x
59.Hoštice KM Zlínský 5x
60.Zahorčice KT Plzeňský 5x
61.Robčice PJ Plzeňský 5x
62.Milenovice PI Jihočeský 5x
63.Božejovice TA Jihočeský 5x
64.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský 5x
65.Bašnice JC Královéhradecký 5x
66.Trnava TR Vysočina 5x
67.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 5x
68.Budíkovice TR Vysočina 5x
69.Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB Středočeský 5x
70.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký 5x
71.Velká nad Veličkou HO Jihomoravský 5x
72.Čechtín TR Vysočina 5x
73.Žďár JH Jihočeský 5x
74.Čechtice BN Středočeský 4x
75.Strmilov JH Jihočeský 4x
76.Příložany TR Vysočina 4x
77.Starosedlský Hrádek PB Středočeský 4x
78.Bystřec A UO Pardubický 4x
79.Petrovice B TR Vysočina 4x
80.Vážany BK Jihomoravský 4x
81.Krasice PV Olomoucký 4x
82.Hošťálková VS Zlínský 4x
83.Nevšová ZL Zlínský 4x
84.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 4x
85.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 4x
86.Žebnice PS Plzeňský 4x
87.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 4x
88.Vlkovice CB Jihočeský 4x
89.Ludéřov OL Olomoucký 4x
90.Kněžice TR Vysočina 4x
91.Pravčice KM Zlínský 4x
92.Velká Bystřice OL Olomoucký 4x
93.Hrabice PT Jihočeský 4x
94.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 4x
95.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 4x
96.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 4x
97.Český Rudolec JH Jihočeský 4x
98.Sedlatice B JI Vysočina 4x
99.Chrastavec SY Pardubický 4x
100.Nevšová A ZL Zlínský 4x
101.Bystřice JC Královéhradecký 4x
102.Radostín nad Oslavou B ZR Vysočina 4x
103.Valšovice (Hranice VI) PR Olomoucký 4x
104.Dobronice u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 4x
105.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 4x
106.Štíty SU Olomoucký 4x
107.Obrubce MB Středočeský 4x
108.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 4x
109.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 4x
110.Lom TA Jihočeský 4x
111.Rynárec PE Vysočina 4x
112.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 4x
113.Loučany OL Olomoucký 4x
114.Nenakonice OL Olomoucký 4x
115.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 4x
116.Žižkovo Pole Divadlo HB Vysočina 4x
117.Rybova Lhota TA Jihočeský 4x
118.Řepeč D TA Jihočeský 3x
119.Stražisko PV Olomoucký 3x
120.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 3x
121.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 3x
122.Pavlov Experiment ZR Vysočina 3x
123.Lišov A CB Jihočeský 3x
124.Roštění KM Zlínský 3x
125.Třeština SU Olomoucký 3x
126.Míchov BK Jihomoravský 3x
127.Bechov MB Středočeský 3x
128.Velký Ořechov C ZL Zlínský 3x
129.Němetice VS Zlínský 3x
130.Letohrad - Orlice B UO Pardubický 3x
131.Morkovice KM Zlínský 3x
132.Kamenná TR Vysočina 3x
133.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 3x
134.Chlum B CK Jihočeský 3x
135.Radíkov PR Olomoucký 3x
136.Domamyslice Dvojka PV Olomoucký 3x
137.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 3x
138.Nevřeň PS Plzeňský 3x
139.Veselá MB Středočeský 3x
140.Dolany OL Olomoucký 3x
141.Koberovy JN Liberecký 3x
142.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 3x
143.Tomice BN Středočeský 3x
144.Čeložnice HO Jihomoravský 3x
145.Poteč ZL Zlínský 3x
146.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 3x
147.Starý Jičín NJ Moravskoslezský 3x
148.Újezd ZL Zlínský 3x
149.Měrotín OL Olomoucký 3x
150.Meziříčko ZR Vysočina 3x
151.Křivsoudov BN Středočeský 3x
152.Příchovice JN Liberecký 3x
153.Zderaz A CR Pardubický 3x
154.Křenovice VY Jihomoravský 3x
155.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 3x
156.Zderaz CR Pardubický 3x
157.Mladcová ZL Zlínský 3x
158.Olešnice SM Liberecký 3x
159.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 3x
160.Chářovice B BN Středočeský 3x
161.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 3x
162.Milíčov JI Vysočina 3x
163.Jabloňany BK Jihomoravský 3x
164.Kosov SU Olomoucký 3x
165.Dneboh MB Středočeský 3x
166.Petrovice TR Vysočina 3x
167.Brumov BK Jihomoravský 3x
168.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 3x
169.Skalice PB Středočeský 3x
170.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 3x
171.Habrovany VY Jihomoravský 3x
172.Drunče JH Jihočeský 3x
173.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 3x
174.Batelov JI Vysočina 3x
175.Tučapy VY Jihomoravský 3x
176.Vésky B UH Zlínský 3x
177.Podhradní Lhota KM Zlínský 3x
178.Karlinky LI Liberecký 3x
179.Horní Měcholupy AB Hlavní město Praha 3x
180.Lučany nad Nisou JN Liberecký 3x
181.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 3x
182.Žernovník BK Jihomoravský 3x
183.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 3x
184.Rácovice TR Vysočina 3x
185.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 3x
186.Mirošov ZL Zlínský 3x
187.Řepeč TA Jihočeský 3x
188.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský 3x
189.Vojnice OL Olomoucký 3x
190.Mokrá BO Jihomoravský 3x
191.Nemile SU Olomoucký 3x
192.Křenovice PR Olomoucký 3x
193.Hostěrádky-Rešov A VY Jihomoravský 3x
194.Žernovice PT Jihočeský 3x
195.Prchalov B NJ Moravskoslezský 3x
196.Kněžpole UH Zlínský 3x
197.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 3x
198.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 3x
199.Bolkov PJ Plzeňský 3x
200.Horní Metelsko DO Plzeňský 3x
201.Markvarec JH Jihočeský 3x
202.Suchodol PB Středočeský 3x
203.Velké Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 3x
204.Louky ZL Zlínský 3x
205.Pohořelice ZL Zlínský 2x
206.Příšov PS Plzeňský 2x
207.Obora BK Jihomoravský 2x
208.Domamyslice B PV Olomoucký 2x
209.Budislav TA Jihočeský 2x
210.Jarošov UH Zlínský 2x
211.Čeperka N PA Pardubický 2x
212.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 2x
213.Kynice HB Vysočina 2x
214.Ublo ZL Zlínský 2x
215.Lanšperk UO Pardubický 2x
216.Horní Lideč VS Zlínský 2x
217.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 2x
218.Březnice PB Středočeský 2x
219.Valašské Příkazy VS Zlínský 2x
220.Chropyně KM Zlínský 2x
221.Vřesovice HO Jihomoravský 2x
222.Kamenná Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
223.Podolí PR Olomoucký 2x
224.Olšany u Prostějova PV Olomoucký 2x
225.Vřesovice PV Olomoucký 2x
226.Krč PI Jihočeský 2x
227.Mistřín A HO Jihomoravský 2x
228.Myslechovice OL Olomoucký 2x
229.Valdice JC Královéhradecký 2x
230.Srbice DO Plzeňský 2x
231.Heřmaneč JH Jihočeský 2x
232.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 2x
233.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 2x
234.Velký Ořechov B ZL Zlínský 2x
235.Prchalov A NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
236.Chrást PS Plzeňský 2x
237.Střížov JI Vysočina 2x
238.Výčapy TR Vysočina 2x
239.Drnovice ZL Zlínský 2x
240.Grygov OL Olomoucký 2x
241.Bystřec UO Pardubický 2x
242.Obruby MB Středočeský 2x
243.Nová Ves u Světlé HB Vysočina 2x
244.Oprechtice DO Plzeňský 2x
245.Štítná nad Vláří ZL Zlínský 2x
246.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 2x
247.Bílý Potok JE Olomoucký 2x
248.Určice PV Olomoucký 2x
249.Netín Cirkus ZR Vysočina 2x
250.Krátošice TA Jihočeský 2x
251.Šipoun PT Jihočeský 2x
252.Skrýchov u Malšic TA Jihočeský 2x
253.Karolinka Sklárny VS Zlínský 2x
254.Nová Ves u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 2x
255.Hrobice PA Pardubický 2x
256.Stoklasná Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
257.Bezdědovice ST Jihočeský 2x
258.Radošovice BN Středočeský 2x
259.Dolní Bojanovice HO Jihomoravský 2x
260.Krásná Ves B MB Středočeský 2x
261.Křekov ZL Zlínský 2x
262.Chořelice OL Olomoucký 2x
263.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 2x
264.Třebín - Lipí CB Jihočeský 2x
265.Sedlčany PB Středočeský 2x
266.Pustiměř VY Jihomoravský 2x
267.Slavošovice CB Jihočeský 2x
268.Škodějov SM Liberecký 2x
269.Všekary DO Plzeňský 2x
270.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 2x
271.Záchlumí UO Pardubický 2x
272.Hornice TR Vysočina 2x
273.Drahňovice BN Středočeský 2x
274.Plešovice CK Jihočeský 2x
275.Hrdlořezy MB Středočeský 2x
276.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 2x
277.Střezimíř BN Středočeský 2x
278.Dobšín MB Středočeský 2x
279.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 2x
280.Radíkov OL Olomoucký 2x
281.Zderaz B CR Pardubický 2x
282.Mirošov B RO Plzeňský 2x
283.Makov TA Jihočeský 2x
284.Hostěrádky-Rešov VY Jihomoravský 2x
285.Smidary HK Královéhradecký 2x
286.Kaliště JI Vysočina 2x
287.Cholina OL Olomoucký 2x
288.Jesenice PB Středočeský 2x
289.Olešnice X OL Olomoucký 2x
290.Bohutice ZN Jihomoravský 2x
291.Valašská Senice VS Zlínský 2x
292.Dětkovice B PV Olomoucký 2x
293.Vrbka KM Zlínský 2x
294.Císařov PR Olomoucký 2x
295.Lešná VS Zlínský 2x
296.Svinčany PA Pardubický 2x
297.Moutnice B BO Jihomoravský 2x
298.Mirošov A RO Plzeňský 2x
299.Záskalí LI Liberecký 2x
300.Renmotor Jinolice JC Královéhradecký 2x
301.Srubec CB Jihočeský 2x
302.Dlouhoňovice UO Pardubický 2x
303.Březová LI Liberecký 2x
304.Bulánka KO Středočeský 2x
305.Tichov ZL Zlínský 2x
306.Odry NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
307.Hovorany HO Jihomoravský 2x
308.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 2x
309.Doloplazy PV Olomoucký 2x
310.Počátky PE Vysočina 2x
311.Břežany BN Středočeský 2x
312.Rohatec HO Jihomoravský 2x
313.Blatnice TR Vysočina 2x
314.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 2x
315.Veselá SM Liberecký 2x
316.Olešná HB Vysočina 2x
317.Hostišová ZL Zlínský 2x
318.Sádek B OP Moravskoslezský 2x
319.Těpeře JN Liberecký 2x
320.Bezděčí u Trnávky SY Pardubický 2x
321.Strýčkovice DO Plzeňský 2x
322.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 2x
323.Plinkout OL Olomoucký 1x
324.Dolany PT Jihočeský 1x
325.Tučapy TA Jihočeský 1x
326.Mistřice UH Zlínský 1x
327.Holubov CK Jihočeský 1x
328.Výškovice PT Jihočeský 1x
329.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 1x
330.Větřkovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
331.Kosmonosy KLIMO Jakub MB Středočeský 1x
332.Střížov TR Vysočina 1x
333.Mikulovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
334.Kouty P TR Vysočina 1x
335.Křelovice PS Plzeňský 1x
336.Pátek NB Středočeský 1x
337.Francova Lhota VS Zlínský 1x
338.Nalžovice PB Středočeský 1x
339.Načeradec BN Středočeský 1x
340.Velešín A CK Jihočeský 1x
341.Nový Rychnov PE Vysočina 1x
342.Žižkovo Pole B HB Vysočina 1x
343.Horní Čermná A UO Pardubický 1x
344.Srch PA Pardubický 1x
345.Oplocany PR Olomoucký 1x
346.Udánky SY Pardubický 1x
347.Topolany B VY Jihomoravský 1x
348.Vysoká PR Olomoucký 1x
349.Kamenice JI Vysočina 1x
350.Sádek SY Pardubický 1x
351.Hadrava KT Plzeňský 1x
352.Kostelec TC Plzeňský 1x
353.Počenice KM Zlínský 1x
354.Záhlinice KM Zlínský 1x
355.Zábřeh SU Olomoucký 1x
356.Bijacovce LE Prešovský 1x
357.Malovice BN Středočeský 1x
358.Štítary B DO Plzeňský 1x
359.Tatenice UO Pardubický 1x
360.Hajnice LINHART Patrik TU Královéhradecký 1x
361.Hradišťská Lhotka PJ Plzeňský 1x
362.Hamr B JH Jihočeský 1x
363.Touchovice LN Ústecký 1x
364.Police TR Vysočina 1x
365.Smilovice MB Středočeský 1x
366.Odry Tošodry NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
367.Vřeskovice KT Plzeňský 1x
368.Hostivice PZ Středočeský 1x
369.Chrást PB Středočeský 1x
370.Zbožnov CR Pardubický 1x
371.Košice TA Jihočeský 1x
372.Nová Včelnice JH Jihočeský 1x
373.Oplot PJ Plzeňský 1x
374.Záboří PI Jihočeský 1x
375.Tábor TA Jihočeský 1x
376.Rohovka PE Vysočina 1x
377.Martinice KM Zlínský 1x
378.Chlebičov OP Moravskoslezský 1x
379.Kolence JH Jihočeský 1x
380.Bystré Janovice FM Moravskoslezský 1x
381.Záborná Lhota PB Středočeský 1x
382.Líchovy PB Středočeský 1x
383.Buková PB Středočeský 1x
384.Břidličná BR Moravskoslezský 1x
385.Dřevohostice PR Olomoucký 1x
386.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
387.Nevšová B ZL Zlínský 1x
388.Horní Žukov KA Moravskoslezský 1x
389.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 1x
390.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 1x
391.Svaté Pole PB Středočeský 1x
392.Žákava PJ Plzeňský 1x
393.Sukorady MB Středočeský 1x
394.Studnice JI Vysočina 1x
395.- Tošodry - jiné místo 1x
396.Chotčiny TA Jihočeský 1x
397.Kostelany KM Zlínský 1x
398.Hradčovice UH Zlínský 1x
399.Přísečná A CK Jihočeský 1x
400.Tučapy C TA Jihočeský 1x
401.Přílepy KM Zlínský 1x
402.Dolní Břežany PZ Středočeský 1x
403.Křištín KT Plzeňský 1x
404.Loukov KM Zlínský 1x
405.Cetenov LI Liberecký 1x
406.Trusovice JURAČKA Václav SY Pardubický 1x
407.Chlum TR Vysočina 1x
408.Omlenice CK Jihočeský 1x
409.Nebílovy PJ Plzeňský 1x
410.Lechotice KM Zlínský 1x
411.Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 1x
412.Zaječov BE Středočeský 1x
413.Zvíkov CK Jihočeský 1x
414.Bílý Kámen JI Vysočina 1x
415.Nová Ves JI Vysočina 1x
416.Hostěrádky-Rešov B VY Jihomoravský 1x
417.Domamyslice PV Olomoucký 1x
418.Pomezí A SY Pardubický 1x
419.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 1x
420.Rácov JI Vysočina 1x
421.Pěnčín PV Olomoucký 1x
422.Velké Karlovice b VS Zlínský 1x
423.Voltýřov PB Středočeský 1x
424.Moravské Budějovice TR Vysočina 1x
425.Krhová VS Zlínský 1x
426.Pohodlí SY Pardubický 1x
427.Železnice JC Královéhradecký 1x
428.- Relov - jiné místo 1x
429.Halámky JH Jihočeský 1x
430.Lišov  B CB Jihočeský 1x
431.Chmelná BN Středočeský 1x
432.Vracov HO Jihomoravský 1x
433.Petrovice HB Vysočina 1x
434.Račice VY Jihomoravský 1x
435.Leskovec VS Zlínský 1x
436.Slavonice JH Jihočeský 1x
437.Blížejov DO Plzeňský 1x
438.Jasenové ZA Žilinský 1x
439.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 1x
440.Velké Opatovice BK Jihomoravský 1x
441.Lipová ZL Zlínský 1x
442.Býškovice PR Olomoucký 1x
443.Bořitov B BK Jihomoravský 1x
444.Bukovno MB Středočeský 1x
445.Dolní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
446.Pasohlávky BO Jihomoravský 1x
447.Doubravička MB Středočeský 1x
448.Neuměř DO Plzeňský 1x
449.Roudnice HK Královéhradecký 1x
450.Horosedly PT Jihočeský 1x
451.Rouchovany TR Vysočina 1x
452.Šaratice VY Jihomoravský 1x
453.Petrovice A TR Vysočina 1x
454.Boršov JI Vysočina 1x
455.Jevíčko SY Pardubický 1x
456.Stradouň UO Pardubický 1x
457.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 1x
458.Hrubá Vrbka HO Jihomoravský 1x
459.Nahořany NA Královéhradecký 1x
460.Bohdalín PE Vysočina 1x
461.Radíč PB Středočeský 1x
462.Veselá ZL Zlínský 1x
463.Drahkov PJ Plzeňský 1x
464.Jirkov JN Liberecký 1x
465.Zbora PU Trenčiansky 1x
466.Horní Třešňovec UO Pardubický 1x
467.Mělčany BO Jihomoravský 1x
468.Brloh CK Jihočeský 1x
469.Topolany ŠEVČÍK Dominik VY Jihomoravský 1x
470.Nová Dědina KM Zlínský 1x
471.Nová Ves FM Moravskoslezský 1x
472.Tálín PI Jihočeský 1x
473.Jemnice TR Vysočina 1x
474.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 1x
475.- SVAČINA Richard HZS MSK Ostrava - jiné místo 1x
476.Žeranovice KM Zlínský 1x
477.Soběnov A CK Jihočeský 1x
478.Dulov IL Trenčiansky 1x
479.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
480.Křečovice BN Středočeský 1x
481.- Křížkový Újezdec - jiné místo 1x
482.Únětice 1911 A PJ Plzeňský 1x
483.Žirovnice B PE Vysočina 1x
484.Horní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
485.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
486.Seč CR Pardubický 1x
487.Osík SY Pardubický 1x
488.Sychrov MB Středočeský 1x
489.Záluží PS Plzeňský 1x
490.Nemrlov SU Olomoucký 1x
491.Hostětín UH Zlínský 1x
492.Oldřišov OP Moravskoslezský 1x
493.Miroslavské Knínice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
494.Orechová Potôň DS Trnavský 1x
495.Ves Touškov PJ Plzeňský 1x
496.Střelice OL Olomoucký 1x
497.* Šakuř - jiné místo 1x
498.Drábsko BR Banskobystrický 1x
499.Litovany TR Vysočina 1x
500.Odlochovice BN Středočeský 1x
501.Zvíkov CB Jihočeský 1x
502.Němčice nad Hanou Muži A PV Olomoucký 1x
503.Dolní Loučky ZR Vysočina 1x
504.Benešova Hora PT Jihočeský 1x
505.Grešlové Mýto ZN Jihomoravský 1x
506.Prušánky HO Jihomoravský 1x
507.Obděnice PB Středočeský 1x
508.- Heřmanky - jiné místo 1x
509.- Lechotice - jiné místo 1x
510.Lidečko VS Zlínský 1x
511.Světlá nad Sázavou A HB Vysočina 1x
512.Česká Bělá jentak HB Vysočina 1x
513.Služovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
514.Plazy MB Středočeský 1x
515.- Radost Sport - jiné místo 1x
516.Díly DO Plzeňský 1x
517.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 1x
518.Třísov CK Jihočeský 1x
519.Starý Kolín KO Středočeský 1x
520.Lukov ZN Jihomoravský 1x
521.Bransouze TR Vysočina 1x
522.Chlum u Třeboně B JH Jihočeský 1x
523.Horní Pole JH Jihočeský 1x
524.Ráječek SU Olomoucký 1x
525.- Veselá u Semil - jiné místo 1x
526.Nárameč TR Vysočina 1x
527.Předměstí SY Pardubický 1x
528.Horní Kamenice DO Plzeňský 1x
529.Hamr JH Jihočeský 1x
530.Hustopeče nad Bečvou PR Olomoucký 1x
531.Panské Dubenky JI Vysočina 1x
532.Kožušany – Tážany OL Olomoucký 1x
533.Hartmanice SY Pardubický 1x
534.Mochtín KT Plzeňský 1x
535.Brumov B ZL Zlínský 1x
536.Broumy BE Středočeský 1x
537.Rokytnice PR Olomoucký 1x
538.Holašovice A CB Jihočeský 1x
539.Chvalnov KM Zlínský 1x
540.Křenovice CB Jihočeský 1x
541.Pavlov-výběr SU Olomoucký 1x
542.Partutovice PR Olomoucký 1x
543.Polomka BR Banskobystrický 1x
544.Přívrat UO Pardubický 1x
545.Třebelovice TR Vysočina 1x
546.Moravany PA Pardubický 1x
547.Závišice KAHÁNEK Ondřej NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
548.Tvarožná BO Jihomoravský 1x
549.Kostníky TR Vysočina 1x
550.Besednice CK Jihočeský 1x
551.Rokytnice nad Rokytnou TR Vysočina 1x
552.Sezemice MB Středočeský 1x
553.Tučapy A TA Jihočeský 1x
554.Žehrov MB Středočeský 1x
555.Kostelec B TC Plzeňský 1x
556.Štichovice B PS Plzeňský 1x
557.Pacov B PE Vysočina 1x
558.Sudice BK Jihomoravský 1x
559.Planá TC Plzeňský 1x
560.Zborovice KM Zlínský 1x
561.Dolní Újezd SY Pardubický 1x
562.Těšetice OL Olomoucký 1x
563.Letohrad - Kunčice B UO Pardubický 1x
564.Černčice NA Královéhradecký 1x
565.Petrovice SK BK Jihomoravský 1x
566.Mikulovice B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
567.Troubelice OL Olomoucký 1x
568.Přerov HZS PR Olomoucký 1x
569.Těšetice Ratašice OL Olomoucký 1x
570.Mladeč OL Olomoucký 1x
571.Únanov ZN Jihomoravský 1x
572.Dvorníky nad Váhom HC Trnavský 1x
573.Částkov UH Zlínský 1x
574.Ločenice CB Jihočeský 1x
575.Nedabyle CB Jihočeský 1x
576.Oprechtice B DO Plzeňský 1x
577.Pohled HB Vysočina 1x
578.Sobíšky PR Olomoucký 1x
579.Velká nad Veličkou B HO Jihomoravský 1x
580.Francova Lhota B VS Zlínský 1x
581.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Košťálov SM Liberecký 8x
2.Břehy MB Středočeský 7x
3.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 6x
4.Dvorce A TA Jihočeský 6x
5.Olešná HB Vysočina 6x
6.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 5x
7.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký 5x
8.Budišov TR Vysočina 4x
9.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 4x
10.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 4x
11.Netín ZR Vysočina 4x
12.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 4x
13.Bílovice UH Zlínský 4x
14.Makov TA Jihočeský 4x
15.Loučka VS Zlínský 4x
16.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 4x
17.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 4x
18.Chrbonín TA Jihočeský 4x
19.Únětice 1911 PJ Plzeňský 4x
20.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 4x
21.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 4x
22.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 3x
23.Nová Včelnice JH Jihočeský 3x
24.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský 3x
25.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 3x
26.Olšovec PR Olomoucký 3x
27.Moraveč TA Jihočeský 3x
28.Kosmonosy MB Středočeský 3x
29.Štítary DO Plzeňský 3x
30.Březnice PB Středočeský 3x
31.Stradouň UO Pardubický 3x
32.Dvorce B TA Jihočeský 3x
33.Horní Třešňovec UO Pardubický 3x
34.Pravčice A KM Zlínský 3x
35.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 3x
36.Batelov JI Vysočina 3x
37.Křenovice A VY Jihomoravský 3x
38.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 3x
39.Mistřín HO Jihomoravský 3x
40.Hrobice Explosia PA Pardubický 3x
41.Krasice PV Olomoucký 3x
42.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 3x
43.Kosov SU Olomoucký 3x
44.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 3x
45.Stařeč TR Vysočina 3x
46.Zalužany PB Středočeský 3x
47.Bratříkov JN Liberecký 3x
48.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 2x
49.Rapšach JH Jihočeský 2x
50.Slapy TA Jihočeský 2x
51.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 2x
52.Daměnice BN Středočeský 2x
53.Racková ZL Zlínský 2x
54.Smrkov TA Jihočeský 2x
55.Loučany OL Olomoucký 2x
56.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 2x
57.Bezděčí u Trnávky SY Pardubický 2x
58.Choustník TA Jihočeský 2x
59.Dolní Dobrouč UO Pardubický 2x
60.Tvrdonice BV Jihomoravský 2x
61.Bojkovice UH Zlínský 2x
62.Renmotor Jinolice JC Královéhradecký 2x
63.Letohrad - Červená UO Pardubický 2x
64.Šebířov TA Jihočeský 2x
65.Martinice KM Zlínský 2x
66.Lišov A CB Jihočeský 2x
67.Nepomuky UO Pardubický 2x
68.Čechtice BN Středočeský 2x
69.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 2x
70.Polomí PV Olomoucký 2x
71.Haňovice OL Olomoucký 2x
72.Milotice nad Bečvou PR Olomoucký 2x
73.Senetářov B BK Jihomoravský 2x
74.Čechy PR Olomoucký 2x
75.Domamil TR Vysočina 2x
76.Čeperka PA Pardubický 2x
77.Stříbřec JH Jihočeský 2x
78.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 2x
79.Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic TR Vysočina 2x
80.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 2x
81.Sychrov B MB Středočeský 2x
82.Nětčice KM Zlínský 2x
83.Koberovy JN Liberecký 2x
84.Drnovice ZL Zlínský 2x
85.Veselá SM Liberecký 2x
86.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 2x
87.Načeradec BN Středočeský 2x
88.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 2x
89.Cholina OL Olomoucký 2x
90.Výčapy TR Vysočina 2x
91.Ivanovice na Hané VY Jihomoravský 2x
92.Vidice DO Plzeňský 2x
93.Pravčice KM Zlínský 2x
94.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 2x
95.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 2x
96.Lom TA Jihočeský 2x
97.Jarošov UH Zlínský 2x
98.Ohrazenice TR Vysočina 2x
99.Vranovice PB Středočeský 2x
100.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 2x
101.Dalovy BN Středočeský 2x
102.Pěnčín PV Olomoucký 2x
103.Popov ZL Zlínský 2x
104.Holubov CK Jihočeský 2x
105.Lanžhot BV Jihomoravský 2x
106.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 2x
107.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký 2x
108.Sloup PZ Středočeský 2x
109.Slepotice PA Pardubický 2x
110.Oprechtice DO Plzeňský 1x
111.Bohuslavice u Zlína ZL Zlínský 1x
112.Bechov MB Středočeský 1x
113.Loukov KM Zlínský 1x
114.Dolní Libina SU Olomoucký 1x
115.Pohořelice ZL Zlínský 1x
116.Silůvky BO Jihomoravský 1x
117.Radhostice PT Jihočeský 1x
118.Domažlice DO Plzeňský 1x
119.Zahořany BN Středočeský 1x
120.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 1x
121.Petkovy MB Středočeský 1x
122.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 1x
123.Kojetín PR Olomoucký 1x
124.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 1x
125.Lučice HB Vysočina 1x
126.Litenčice KM Zlínský 1x
127.Malá Skála B JN Liberecký 1x
128.Chlum BN Středočeský 1x
129.Rozsedly KT Plzeňský 1x
130.Chlum CB Jihočeský 1x
131.Miroslav ZN Jihomoravský 1x
132.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 1x
133.Malá Skála Béčko JN Liberecký 1x
134.Lukov ZL Zlínský 1x
135.Malovice BN Středočeský 1x
136.Třebovle KO Středočeský 1x
137.Milešovice VY Jihomoravský 1x
138.Počenice KM Zlínský 1x
139.Mrákotín JI Vysočina 1x
140.Bratřejov ZL Zlínský 1x
141.Srbice B DO Plzeňský 1x
142.Strýčkovice DO Plzeňský 1x
143.Horní Meziříčko JH Jihočeský 1x
144.Ústrašice TA Jihočeský 1x
145.Býškovice PR Olomoucký 1x
146.Germany ( Německo ) Wolf Claudia Laura - jiné místo 1x
147.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 1x
148.Kouty TR Vysočina 1x
149.Choceňské Předměstí UO Pardubický 1x
150.Blatec OL Olomoucký 1x
151.Dvorníky nad Váhom HC Trnavský 1x
152.Rymice KM Zlínský 1x
153.Dalešice JN Liberecký 1x
154.Dolní Žďár B JH Jihočeský 1x
155.Určice PV Olomoucký 1x
156.Boršov JI Vysočina 1x
157.Světlá nad Sázavou HB Vysočina 1x
158.Srbice DO Plzeňský 1x
159.Rokytnice PR Olomoucký 1x
160.Soběsuky D PV Olomoucký 1x
161.Škvorec PH Středočeský 1x
162.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 1x
163.Kosořice MB Středočeský 1x
164.Střítež nad Ludinou PR Olomoucký 1x
165.Dolní Krupá HB Vysočina 1x
166.Velké Opatovice BK Jihomoravský 1x
167.Herálec HB Vysočina 1x
168.Lysice BK Jihomoravský 1x
169.Maršíkov SU Olomoucký 1x
170.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 1x
171.Oprechtice VERONIKA KRPCOVÁ FM Moravskoslezský 1x
172.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
173.Hamry nad Sázavou Tragédky ZR Vysočina 1x
174.Chotětov B MB Středočeský 1x
175.Nová Ves FM Moravskoslezský 1x
176.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 1x
177.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 1x
178.Víceměřice PV Olomoucký 1x
179.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 1x
180.Choryně VS Zlínský 1x
181.Mydlovary CB Jihočeský 1x
182.Hlinsko B PR Olomoucký 1x
183.Malé Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
184.Všeruby PS Plzeňský 1x
185.Vedrovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
186.Rychlov KM Zlínský 1x
187.Besednice CK Jihočeský 1x
188.Ratměřice BN Středočeský 1x
189.Plchov KL Středočeský 1x
190.Kožušany – Tážany OL Olomoucký 1x
191.Bořitov BK Jihomoravský 1x
192.Karlinky LI Liberecký 1x
193.Horní Bělá PS Plzeňský 1x
194.Soběsuky C PV Olomoucký 1x
195.Počátky PE Vysočina 1x
196.Březová LI Liberecký 1x
197.Potštát PR Olomoucký 1x
198.Svinov OV Moravskoslezský 1x
199.Lužná RA Středočeský 1x
200.Vojnice OL Olomoucký 1x
201.Hrdějovice B CB Jihočeský 1x
202.Benetice TR Vysočina 1x
203.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 1x
204.Nárameč TR Vysočina 1x
205.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 1x
206.Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 1x
207.Trnov Dubotrnky RK Královéhradecký 1x
208.Horní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
209.Miroslav B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
210.Milostovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
211.Hustopeče nad Bečvou PR Olomoucký 1x
212.Pomezí SY Pardubický 1x
213.Sukorady MB Středočeský 1x
214.Hostašovice NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
215.Raspenava LI Liberecký 1x
216.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 1x
217.Zdešov JH Jihočeský 1x
218.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 1x
219.Němčice nad Hanou PV Olomoucký 1x
220.Bukovice Leppeltová Adéla BK Jihomoravský 1x
221.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 1x
222.Chválkov PE Vysočina 1x
223.Tovačov PR Olomoucký 1x
224.Malé Přílepy BE Středočeský 1x
225.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 1x
226.Omlenice CK Jihočeský 1x
227.Uhřice KM Zlínský 1x
228.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 1x
229.Karolín KM Zlínský 1x
230.Dolní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
231.Vladislav TR Vysočina 1x
232.Staňkov B JH Jihočeský 1x
233.Kamenná Lhota TA Jihočeský 1x
234.Žehrov MB Středočeský 1x
235.Poštorná BV Jihomoravský 1x
236.Dolní Cerekev JI Vysočina 1x
237.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 1x
238.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký 1x
239.Křenovice VY Jihomoravský 1x
240.Březina BK Jihomoravský 1x
241.Bakov nad Jizerou MB Středočeský 1x
242.Kuželov HO Jihomoravský 1x
243.Olešnice SM Liberecký 1x
244.Croatia ( Chorvatsko ) Dvorski Mateja - jiné místo 1x
245.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 1x
246.Streženice PU Trenčiansky 1x
247.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 1x
248.Seninka VS Zlínský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Pohořelice Říhová Nikola ZL Zlínský 1x
2.Psáry PZ Středočeský 1x
3.Bludov Arbeit Robin SU Olomoucký 1x
4.Manětín Vandrovcová Anna PS Plzeňský 1x
5.Cerhenice KO Středočeský 1x
6.Borová Uvara Tadeáš OP Moravskoslezský 1x
7.Horní Bousov MB Středočeský 1x
8.Bludov Ženčáková Lucie SU Olomoucký 1x
9.Nová Ves u Bakova MB Středočeský 1x
10.Počepice Přibylský Jan PB Středočeský 1x
11.Dolní Bukovsko Neuwirthová Karolína CB Jihočeský 1x
12.Bludov Kulhajová Natálie SU Olomoucký 1x
13.Manětín Steidlová Nela PS Plzeňský 1x
14.Chotětov MB Středočeský 1x
15.Chlumec nad Cidlinou I Válek Leoš HK Královéhradecký 1x
16.Dolní Bukovsko Jindrová Adéla CB Jihočeský 1x
17.Klučov KO Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Kosmonosy B MB Středočeský 2x
2.Klučov C KO Středočeský 1x
3.- ŠŤASTNÝ Dominik Praha-Cholupice - jiné místo 1x
4.Markvartice TR Vysočina 1x
5.Velenka KŘIVSKÁ Barbora NB Středočeský 1x
6.Chrastava HOVAD Josef LI Liberecký 1x
7.Doubravička MB Středočeský 1x
8.Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou VADLEJCH Radim JN Liberecký 1x
9.Kněžice TR Vysočina 1x
10.Střezimíř ŠIMÁKOVÁ Markéta BN Středočeský 1x
11.Karlinky ŠEVČÍK Vítek LI Liberecký 1x
12.Hošťka TC Plzeňský 1x
13.Lučany nad Nisou ENGEL Tomáš JN Liberecký 1x
14.Vědomice Hodek Daniel LT Ústecký 1x
15.Bakov nad Jizerou MB Středočeský 1x
16.Velenka HUBÁČKOVÁ Viktorie NB Středočeský 1x
17.Střezimíř PRUCEK Matěj BN Středočeský 1x
18.Starý Kolín KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Anežka KO Středočeský 1x
19.Skryje Klekner Matyáš ZR Vysočina 1x
20.Dlouhá Lhota A MB Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Rostoklaty KO Středočeský 1x
2.Doubek A PH Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek