Síň slávy rok 2019

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2019

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Hrabůvka 9 PR Olomoucký 14,89
Vésky B 8 UH Zlínský 14,55
Zahorčice 6 ST Jihočeský 14,38
Krotějov Sport 5 TA Jihočeský 13,93
Mladoňovice 5 TR Vysočina 14,60
Velký Ořechov C 5 ZL Zlínský 14,89
Nevcehle 5 JI Vysočina 15,85
Sedlčany 4 PB Středočeský 14,42
Štítary 4 DO Plzeňský 15,07
Pasohlávky 4 BV Jihomoravský 16,28
Kosmonosy 4 MB Středočeský 16,39
Chářovice Špona 4 BN Středočeský 16,43
Hodějice 4 VY Jihomoravský 16,67
Mistřín A 4 HO Jihomoravský 16,82
Mníšek 4 JH Jihočeský 17,84
Krasonice 3 JI Vysočina 14,66
Jinolice Renmotor 3 JC Královéhradecký 15,89
Velké Hoštice 3 OP Moravskoslezský 15,94
Trnava 3 TR Vysočina 16,16
Pravčice 3 KM Zlínský 16,16
Novosedly 3 ST Jihočeský 16,54
Dneboh 3 MB Středočeský 16,60
Loučany 3 OL Olomoucký 16,75
Frýdštejn 2 JN Liberecký 13,74
Ves Touškov 2 PJ Plzeňský 14,52
Pěnčín 2 JN Liberecký 14,89
Krásná Ves 2 MB Středočeský 15,51
Prchalov A 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 16,05
Letohrad - Kunčice B 2 UO Pardubický 16,51
Míchov 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,63
Olešná 2 HB Vysočina 16,76
Vlkovice 2 CB Jihočeský 16,85
Sychotín 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,92
Rohovládova Bělá 2 PA Pardubický 16,97
Žernovice 2 PT Jihočeský 17,22
Sedlatice A 2 JI Vysočina 17,28
Mistřice 2 UH Zlínský 17,41
Horní Němčice 2 JH Jihočeský 17,45
Mistřín B 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,48
Žižkovo Pole B 2 HB Vysočina 17,50
Moravany 2 PA Pardubický 17,63
Jezeřany-Maršovice 2 ZN Jihomoravský 17,69
Kunžak 2 JH Jihočeský 17,70
Kámen 2 HB Vysočina 17,76
Bor 2 TC Plzeňský 18,08
Přáslavice B 2 PE Vysočina 18,14
Klučov A 2 KO Středočeský 19,19
Radovesnice I 2 KO Středočeský 19,41
Horní Měcholupy 2 AB Hlavní město Praha 20,07
Horní Čermná A 2 UO Pardubický 22,22
Neznašovy 2 KT Plzeňský 24,68
Plaňany 2 KO Středočeský 25,10
Kosořice 2 MB Středočeský 26,49
Chyjice 1 JC Královéhradecký 14,47
Prchalov B 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,49
Obrubce 1 MB Středočeský 14,52
Měrotín 1 OL Olomoucký 14,62
Lidečko 1 VS Zlínský 14,73
Dubenec 1 TU Královéhradecký 14,78
Štítná nad Vláří 1 ZL Zlínský 14,79
Křížkový Újezdec 1 PH Středočeský 14,81
Oznice KLVAŇA Daniel 1 VS Zlínský 14,81
Tomice 1 BN Středočeský 15,04
Nedašova Lhota 1 ZL Zlínský 15,05
Velké Hamry 1 JN Liberecký 15,09
Mokrá 1 BO Jihomoravský 15,15
Mirošov 1 ZL Zlínský 15,22
Horní Metelsko 1 DO Plzeňský 15,24
Horní Kamenice 1 DO Plzeňský 15,26
Ratiboř 1 VS Zlínský 15,28
Pasečnice 1 DO Plzeňský 15,33
Dešná B 1 JH Jihočeský 15,35
Vysoké Pole 1 ZL Zlínský 15,37
Hradčany 1 LI Liberecký 15,54
Lukov 1 ZL Zlínský 15,67
Vrchoslavice 1 PV Olomoucký 15,71
Čelechovice na Hané 1 PV Olomoucký 15,80
Hradec 1 PJ Plzeňský 15,91
Chotíkov 1 PS Plzeňský 15,94
Český Rudolec 1 JH Jihočeský 15,97
Vranovice Peklo 1 PB Středočeský 16,08
Opatovice 1 PR Olomoucký 16,10
Lešná 1 VS Zlínský 16,15
Stará Říše 1 JI Vysočina 16,34
Plumlov 1 PV Olomoucký 16,35
Čikov 1 TR Vysočina 16,38
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 1 PB Středočeský 16,39
Prchalov "A" 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 16,40
Bašnice 1 JC Královéhradecký 16,44
Šumvald 1 OL Olomoucký 16,58
Hostěrádky-Rešov A 1 VY Jihomoravský 16,68
Žernovník 1 BK Jihomoravský 16,71
Zderaz C 1 CR Pardubický 16,75
Zahnašovice 1 KM Zlínský 16,77
Olešnice X 1 OL Olomoucký 16,82
Bohdalín 1 PE Vysočina 16,92
Srubec 1 CB Jihočeský 16,99
Lavičky 1 ZR Vysočina 17,03
Tálín 1 PI Jihočeský 17,10
Dětkovice 1 PV Olomoucký 17,21
Topolany A 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,31
Dehtín 1 KT Plzeňský 17,32
Šipoun 1 PT Jihočeský 17,33
Ludéřov 1 OL Olomoucký 17,43
Olešnice 1 OL Olomoucký 17,43
Pšánky 1 HK Královéhradecký 17,43
Horní Pole 1 JH Jihočeský 17,48
Čechtín 1 TR Vysočina 17,53
Netín Cirkus 1 ZR Vysočina 17,57
Výčapy A 1 TR Vysočina 17,62
Srch 1 PA Pardubický 17,68
Mikulovice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 17,74
Lhotky Sport 1 ZR Vysočina 17,75
Křenovice 1 PR Olomoucký 17,78
Bystřec A 1 UO Pardubický 17,82
Bílovice 1 PV Olomoucký 17,86
Šaratice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,90
Lásenice 1 JH Jihočeský 17,97
Přáslavice A 1 PE Vysočina 18,15
Černín 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,19
Mladcová 1 ZL Zlínský 18,21
Markvarec 1 PE Vysočina 18,40
Skalica Schaeffler 1 SI Trnavský 18,40
Kolence 1 JH Jihočeský 18,51
Kostelec 1 TC Plzeňský 18,58
Výškovice 1 PT Jihočeský 18,64
Ratenice 1 KO Středočeský 20,07
Mrákotín 1 JI Vysočina 20,48
Kostelec B 1 TC Plzeňský 23,50
Nová Ves u Bakova 1 MB Středočeský 25,35
Sendražice 1 KO Středočeský 27,91
Plánice Kohout Roman 1 KT Plzeňský 201,94
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2019

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Zahnašovice 11 KM Zlínský 16,64
Dětkovice 7 VY Jihomoravský 16,13
Štítary 7 DO Plzeňský 17,74
Jinolice Renmotor6 JC Královéhradecký 15,98
Česká Bělá 6 HB Vysočina 16,73
Budišov 6 TR Vysočina 16,96
Úněšov 6 PS Plzeňský 17,37
Veselá 5 SM Liberecký 17,44
Košťálov 4 SM Liberecký 16,35
Stará Říše 4 JI Vysočina 16,43
Loučany 4 OL Olomoucký 17,11
Bojkovice 4 UH Zlínský 17,83
Lásenice 4 JH Jihočeský 19,44
Dolní Žďár 4 JH Jihočeský 19,68
Hrobice Explosia3 PA Pardubický 16,20
Bezděčín 3 TA Jihočeský 16,92
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 3 TR Vysočina 17,41
Pohořelice 3 ZL Zlínský 17,51
Mikulovice 3 ZN Jihomoravský 17,63
Poděvousy 3 DO Plzeňský 17,67
Strýčkovice 3 DO Plzeňský 17,86
Ivanovice na Hané 3 VY Jihomoravský 18,34
Myštěves 2 HK Královéhradecký 16,21
Břehy 2 MB Středočeský 16,85
Žernovník 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,92
Petrůvky 2 TR Vysočina 17,11
Jeřmanice 2 LI Liberecký 17,33
Nedašova Lhota 2 ZL Zlínský 17,36
Haňovice 2 OL Olomoucký 17,43
Olešná 2 HB Vysočina 17,51
Olšovec 2 PR Olomoucký 17,53
Srubec 2 CB Jihočeský 17,57
Nevcehle 2 JI Vysočina 17,63
Vlachovice 2 ZL Zlínský 17,70
Letohrad - Červená 2 UO Pardubický 17,72
Pěnčín 2 PV Olomoucký 17,76
Hradec 2 PJ Plzeňský 17,83
Popov 2 ZL Zlínský 17,96
Miroslav 2 ZN Jihomoravský 17,97
Náměšť na Hané 2 OL Olomoucký 18,14
Radkova Lhota 2 PR Olomoucký 18,26
Drnovice 2 ZL Zlínský 18,27
Morkovice 2 KM Zlínský 18,78
Kuželov 2 HO Jihomoravský 18,87
Poštorná 2 BV Jihomoravský 19,89
Chlum u Třeboně 2 JH Jihočeský 20,47
Mistřín 2 HO Jihomoravský 20,72
Horní Pole 2 JH Jihočeský 20,75
Dolní Měcholupy 2 AB Hlavní město Praha 21,14
Bácovice 2 PE Vysočina 23,83
Hněvkovice 2 PE Vysočina 24,48
Bor 2 TC Plzeňský 24,50
Kostelec 2 TC Plzeňský 28,58
Lžovice 2 KO Středočeský 30,63
Poniklá JIROUŠOVÁ Šárka1 SM Liberecký 15,92
Slepotice 1 PA Pardubický 16,71
Ledenice 1 CB Jihočeský 16,85
Líchovy 1 PB Středočeský 17,01
Letohrad Orlice1 UO Pardubický 17,13
Katusice 1 MB Středočeský 17,20
Holešov 1 KM Zlínský 17,34
Pravčice 1 KM Zlínský 17,36
Dvorce A1 TA Jihočeský 17,47
Ploukonice 1 SM Liberecký 17,48
Hlubyně 1 PB Středočeský 17,56
Lišov B1 CB Jihočeský 17,57
Bílovice 1 UH Zlínský 17,61
Velké Meziříčí1 ZR Vysočina 17,67
Malá Skála Béčko1 JN Liberecký 17,69
Bílovice A1 PV Olomoucký 17,70
Sloup 1 PZ Středočeský 17,72
Senetářov 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,76
Ostrov u Macochy 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,76
Počenice 1 KM Zlínský 17,79
Pravčice B1 KM Zlínský 17,91
Loučka 1 VS Zlínský 17,92
Hrdějovice 1 CB Jihočeský 17,95
- Martomice1 - jiné místo 17,97
Malovice 1 BN Středočeský 18,09
Komárovice 1 VS Zlínský 18,09
Mělník Blata1 ME Středočeský 18,10
Libuň 1 JC Královéhradecký 18,12
Hostašovice 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 18,16
Vranovice 1 PB Středočeský 18,20
Zalužany 1 PB Středočeský 18,20
Nová Včelnice 1 JH Jihočeský 18,20
Čeperka 1 PA Pardubický 18,28
Stařeč 1 TR Vysočina 18,31
Pěnčín 1 JN Liberecký 18,39
Krásná Ves 1 MB Středočeský 18,48
Radošovice 1 BN Středočeský 18,66
Radslavice 1 VY Jihomoravský 18,67
Loukov 1 KM Zlínský 18,69
Hrdějovice B1 CB Jihočeský 18,85
Bačice 1 TR Vysočina 18,90
Zlatá Olešnice 1 JN Liberecký 18,92
Slapy 1 TA Jihočeský 18,98
Velké Meziříčí 1 ZR Vysočina 19,12
Herálec 1 HB Vysočina 19,13
Výškovice 1 PT Jihočeský 19,43
Kosov 1 SU Olomoucký 19,55
Božice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 19,71
Lanžhot 1 BV Jihomoravský 19,89
Hovorany 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,98
Srbice 1 DO Plzeňský 20,08
Holice 1 PA Pardubický 20,13
Dražovice 1 VY Jihomoravský 20,32
Mladeč 1 OL Olomoucký 20,57
Oprechtice 1 DO Plzeňský 21,06
Kšely 1 KO Středočeský 21,94
Tvrdonice 1 BV Jihomoravský 21,98
Horní Měcholupy 1 AB Hlavní město Praha 22,09
Zásmuky 1 KO Středočeský 22,73
Křížkový Újezdec 1 PH Středočeský 22,74
Chlum 1 CK Jihočeský 22,75
Bratčice 1 BO Jihomoravský 24,24
Moutnice 1 BO Jihomoravský 24,27
Nětčice 1 KM Zlínský 25,28
Plazy 1 MB Středočeský 25,41
Horní Třešňovec 1 UO Pardubický 27,02
Sukorady 1 MB Středočeský 27,26
Dlouhá Lhota 1 MB Středočeský 29,15
Plaňany 1 KO Středočeský 29,42
Bystřice nad Úhlavou 1 KT Plzeňský 31,15
Tupadly 1 KT Plzeňský 35,41
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2019

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2019

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Brod nad Tichou 5 TC Plzeňský 17,70
Ratenice 3 KO Středočeský 16,84
Dřešín 2 ST Jihočeský 16,31
Zibohlavy A2 KO Středočeský 16,86
Starý Kolín A2 KO Středočeský 18,82
Dolní Životice Losert Matouš1 OP Moravskoslezský 14,06
Byšice Macháčková Leontýna1 ME Středočeský 14,09
Bludov ŠUSTKOVÁ Denisa1 SU Olomoucký 14,34
Štěpánkovice PISTORIUS Jan1 OP Moravskoslezský 14,52
Ovčáry A1 KO Středočeský 17,08
Lipník 1 TR Vysočina 17,08
Plaňany A1 KO Středočeský 20,16
Vacov A1 PT Jihočeský 21,09
Dolní Folmava A1 DO Plzeňský 21,50
Pocinovice 1 DO Plzeňský 26,38
Doubravička 1 MB Středočeský 26,63
Bechov A1 MB Středočeský 27,34
Petrovice 1 DO Plzeňský 28,98
Chotětov A1 MB Středočeský 30,73
Bechov B1 MB Středočeský 31,57
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2019

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Rostoklaty 3 KO Středočeský 29,03
Ovčáry A2 KO Středočeský 25,25
Vacov 2 PT Jihočeský 26,06
Petkovy 2 MB Středočeský 28,46
Domažlice 1 DO Plzeňský 12,00
Ovčáry B1 KO Středočeský 30,19
Velké Všelisy 1 MB Středočeský 34,75
Dlouhá Lhota 1 MB Středočeský 37,85
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas